Pedrin
Team
- Thread Author
- #2
SHOOTER OPEN DIVISION
SEASON 1 · OUTCOME
30 Matches
TOP 20
RANKINGS
| # | Player | Kills | Surv. | W | L | MVP | 2-4 | 5-10 | CW | CL | TOTAL PTS | Best10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
P
Pedrin
|
832 | 176 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1236 | 595 |
| 2 |
K
kirayumy
|
575 | 140 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 916 | 532 |
| 3 |
A
Astral
|
528 | 94 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 726 | 521 |
| 4 |
T
Teavon
|
293 | 92 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 516 | 516 |
| 5 |
P
Procrastinador
|
532 | 114 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 822 | 512 |
| 6 |
C
Chiki
|
433 | 79 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 623 | 461 |
| 7 |
M
Monspeet
|
498 | 135 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 825 | 448 |
| 8 |
A
Apex
|
408 | 104 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 591 | 443 |
| 9 |
C
c0ld
|
296 | 70 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 488 | 419 |
| 10 |
L
LK
|
244 | 69 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 457 | 407 |
| 11 |
L
Lounz
|
287 | 81 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 507 | 395 |
| 12 |
S
Suco
|
244 | 59 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 444 | 388 |
| 13 |
K
Kitsune
|
358 | 112 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 605 | 370 |
| 14 |
E
Eleven
|
290 | 48 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 402 | 362 |
| 15 |
A
Aceu
|
268 | 71 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 416 | 359 |
| 16 |
S
SonGoku
|
371 | 139 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 702 | 355 |
| 17 |
N
Nahar
|
279 | 98 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 532 | 352 |
| 18 |
B
Barlo
|
289 | 91 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 553 | 341 |
| 19 |
T
Ticho
|
174 | 60 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 336 | 331 |
| 20 |
T
Tobster
|
281 | 70 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 449 | 326 |
| # | Player | Kills | Surv | W | L | MVP | 2-4 | 5-10 | CW | CL | Pts | Best10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
P
Pedrin
|
832 | 176 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1236 | 595 |
| 2 |
K
Kitsune
|
623 | 145 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 916 | 532 |
| 3 |
A
astral
|
567 | 128 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 726 | 521 |
| 4 |
T
Teavon
|
489 | 112 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 698 | 498 |
| 5 |
P
Procrastinador
|
445 | 98 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 645 | 475 |
| 6 |
E
Eleven
|
423 | 89 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 612 | 456 |
| 7 |
N
Natsu
|
398 | 85 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 589 | 445 |
| 8 |
L
LK
|
367 | 78 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 567 | 432 |
| 9 |
S
SonGoku
|
345 | 72 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 523 | 412 |
| 10 |
M
Moro
|
334 | 69 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 498 | 398 |
| 11 |
9
911
|
312 | 65 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 476 | 385 |
| 12 |
K
kawaiineko
|
289 | 58 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 445 | 367 |
| 13 |
R
rk
|
267 | 54 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 412 | 345 |
| 14 |
V
Vegeta
|
245 | 51 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 389 | 332 |
| 15 |
Z
Zoro
|
234 | 48 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 367 | 318 |
| 16 |
L
Luffy
|
223 | 45 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 345 | 298 |
| 17 |
S
Sanji
|
212 | 42 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 332 | 287 |
| 18 |
I
Ichigo
|
198 | 39 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 318 | 276 |
| 19 |
N
Naruto
|
187 | 36 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 298 | 265 |
| 20 |
S
Sasuke
|
176 | 34 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 287 | 254 |
SEASON CHAMPIONS
PRIZE WINNERS
#1
Pedrin
1000 TFC
#2
Natsu
800 TFC
#3
astral
600 TFC
#4
Teavon
400 TFC
#5
Procrastinador
200 TFC
LUCKY player
Barlo
3 weeks Premium
TOURNAMENT
OVERALL STATS
Total Matches
30
Unique Players
100+
highest number of players simultaneously
35+
Match 11
LONGEST MATCH
31 rounds
Match 20
Total Points
15842
Total kills
12464
Total Survivals
3378
avg. kills per survival
3.69
INDIVIDUAL RECORDS
Highest score (no overtime)
astral · 55
Match 24
HIGHEST SCORE (WITH OVERTIME)
Pedrin · 58
Match 20
MOST KILLS IN A SINGLE MATCH
Pedrin, Natsu · 51
Match 20
MOST SURVIVALS IN A SINGLE MATCH
Kitsune · 13
Match 19
Most kills this season
Pedrin · 832
29 Matches Played
Most survivals this season
Pedrin · 176
29 Matches Played
Most matches played
SonGoku · 30
100% Attendance
best winrate (min. 10 matches)
LK · 84.62%
11-2
MOST MVPS
Pedrin · 9
29 Matches Played
HIGHEST Kills per survival
astral · 5.62
Averages 5.62 Kills per Survival
Most clutches (last survivor)
Pedrin · 12
29 Matches Played
MVP RATE (MIN 10. MATCHES)
Teavon · 50%
5 MVPs in 10 Matches
CAPTAINS
Best captain (min. 3 matches)
Teavon · 3-0
100% Winrate
Most captain wins (min. 3 matches)
Teavon, Eleven · 3
3-0 · 3-1
Most captain losses
Pedrin · 0-6
0% Winrate
MOST PLAYED RIVALRY
Eleven vs Moro · 2x
Eleven vs Pedrin · 2x
1-1 · 2-0
Most DOMINANT WIN
Match 19 · 19–1
Team 911 vs Team RK
most MATCHES as captain
Pedrin · 6 matches
0-6 Record
MAPS
MOST PLAYED MAPS
Kamikaze
30.80%
Phenomenal 2
20.85%
The Castle 1
20.06%
zNation!
19.43%
ShoT in your Ass
5.21%
Others (2 maps)
3.63%
SEASON PLAYLIST
All 30 matches · Pedrin's POV
Recorded your POV and want to share it with the community?
Message me now to get your video added to the playlist!
Shooter Open Division - Season 1 completed.
Thanks to all participants!
Point system: Kill=1, Survival=1, Win=12, Loss=-3, MVP=6, Top2-4=4, Top5-10=2, Captain Win=4, Captain Loss=-4
Last update: 17/02/2026